Access to this page is only for persons over 18 years of age.
Lexi Lore
Lexi Lore
Aliases: Lexy Lore
  • Videos: 1
Lexi Lore, also known as Lexy Lore is a pornstar from United States. She was born on 30.10.1998 so she is currently 26 years old. JustPorn has 1 sex videos with this hot American pornstar. Slide below and enjoy all the Lexi Lore's free porn videos right now!
Date of birth: 30.10.1998
Hometown: Richmond
Country of Origin: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height (cm): 165
Weight (kg): 45
Fake boobs: Yes
Carrer start: 2017
Carrer end: -
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements 34B - 24 - 35
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: Yes
Social Media:

Lexi Lore Recent Free Porn Videos

02.04.2024 0% 580
United States
30:43 hd

Lexi Lore enjoys a big cock!

100% Match
  • Blonde
  • Anal
  • Pornstars
  • Big Dick
  • Blowjob
  • Cumshot